Oh no.

+7 votes
37 views
Hi guys, I won’t be able to write collars or for the mag until my mum decides what I can do with devices over the summer, I may only see you once a week!
asked Jun 1 in Other by -GEMHeart- (234,770 points)


4 Answers

+2 votes
okay! i'll miss you
answered Jun 3 by arkzo (359,070 points)
+3 votes
Aww~! Bye!
answered Jun 3 by -Moonlight- (47,890 points)
+3 votes
Wh-What? I'll miss you a lot! I can't imagine writing without you!
answered Jun 4 by JD2005
+2 votes
See you soon!
answered Jun 4 by NATHAN (59,680 points)