First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Amazing World of Gumball fans?

+8 votes
42 views
asked Aug 9, 2019 in Other by -GEMHeart- (278,190 points)
Have you realized that S1 has different animation from now?

Which do you like better?

I like the new better cuz it's funnier.


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 9, 2019 by toad aka star (327,800 points)
I love that show!
+1 vote
answered Aug 9, 2019 by arkzo (420,380 points)
I love the Amazing World of Gumball.
0 votes
answered Aug 13, 2019 by LunaLight (88,510 points)
I like it, and i did notice that, i like the newer animation better.