KidzTalk

why does minecraft have dimonds

+8 votes
104 views
asked Aug 14, 2019 in Science by number one minecrafter
for many yesr i have wonderd why does minceraft have dim\onds

answer or i will send my heros jake and logan paul after you


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 26, 2020 by Bella
Hi hi
+1 vote
answered Aug 15, 2019 by Overcomer of Dark (8,140 points)
Why does Minecraft have diamonds?

Category- Science

Alrighty then.
+2 votes
answered Aug 14, 2019 by arkzo (424,580 points)
Diamonds help you make stronger tools