KidzTalk

minecraft

+7 votes
218 views
asked Jun 16, 2019 in Drafts by smartkid

minecraft is the best

commented Jun 29, 2019 by Awsome unicorn
Omg!!!!!!!!

I think roblox is way better.


7 Answers

0 votes
answered Aug 14, 2020 by Snicker Doodles Still Exists
No, pong is best.

(I think Mario maker is better)
0 votes
answered Aug 12, 2020 by Minein' it
I love lov e love love playing Minecraft .

Here is a joke about Minecraft.

What is a brewer's favorite holiday?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CREEPMAS!
+1 vote
answered Jun 28, 2019 by NATHAN (68,740 points)
No Roblox!
commented Jun 28, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,340 points)
High five dude.
commented Jul 9, 2019 by NATHAN (68,740 points)
*gives high five*
+2 votes
answered Jun 28, 2019 by Pumpkin (710,020 points)
Question: why was this posted to the magazine section?
commented Jun 28, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,130 points)
Ikr.
commented Aug 12, 2020 by Noclue82
??????????
+2 votes
answered Jun 16, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,130 points)
Very agreed.
+1 vote
answered Jun 16, 2019 by arkzo (425,060 points)
Agreed
+2 votes
answered Jun 16, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,340 points)
Nope, ROBLOX!!!!!