KidzTalk

who was born on 10 may

+6 votes
113 views
asked Oct 6, 2019 in Personal by cutie
i was born on 10 may

i want to know anyone else i share a birthday with


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 13, 2019 by Pumpkin (761,800 points)
I was born the day you asked your question, october 6
+2 votes
answered Oct 7, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,450 points)
No, 10th of October lol/
+3 votes
answered Oct 6, 2019 by im kanye (374,680 points)
Nope, i was born early June.
+3 votes
answered Oct 6, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,250 points)

my dog was born on May 10!hai