KidzTalk

GUYS IM BACK

+8 votes
126 views
asked Nov 9, 2019 in Other by jazzlinny (39,180 points)
so I was going onto my email and every time I see my email I notice emails from KidzSearch. I always ignore them but today I was bored so I decided to log back on!!!! HIIIII I haven't been here for 2 years omg I made so many friends and memories here :0 does anyone remember me??
commented Nov 9, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,450 points)
Oh and you should also join KidzNet! :D


6 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 12, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (292,560 points)
JAZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZY!!!!

 

It's me, Gemmy!!!!
commented Nov 13, 2019 by jazzlinny (39,180 points)
OMMGGG Hi!!!!!
+2 votes
answered Nov 10, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,450 points)
Hi!
+4 votes
answered Nov 10, 2019 by anonymous
Welcome back jazzy!
+3 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by im kanye (374,650 points)
Saw you from older posts, WB Jazz! There's a lot of new people...including me!
commented Nov 10, 2019 by jazzlinny (39,180 points)
great :))))) can't wait to "meet" people ahah
commented Nov 12, 2019 by forgxtten (54,040 points)
and me too. WB!
+5 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by arkzo (425,400 points)
Welcome back jazz!
commented Nov 9, 2019 by jazzlinny (39,180 points)
hiii!!!
+6 votes
answered Nov 9, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,450 points)

OMG! JAZZY? WELCOME BACK! I am FunHeart BTW! MISSED YOU!! :DDDhai

commented Nov 9, 2019 by jazzlinny (39,180 points)
Missed you too! I remember :0