KidzTalk

Bored

+5 votes
17 views
asked Apr 2 in Random Posts by Iamcool333 (780 points)

I'm bored like REALLY bored but we are quarantined so I can't go anywhere

commented Apr 2 by Ammy-k (29,260 points)
SAME


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 4 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
Welcome to the club LOL :)
+3 votes
answered Apr 3 by im kanye (371,470 points)
im bored and i want to eat Chinese takeout but i can't cuz the virus ):