KidzTalk

Harry Potter meme collection #2

+6 votes
56 views
asked Apr 30, 2020 in AG's Zone by forgxtten_chiLd (51,100 points)

The second HP meme collection that I’ve posted. See this post for the first one:  Harry Potter meme collection #1

 

 

I’ll post another meme collection soon, hope you liked these!

 



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 1, 2020 by SnickerDoodles still Exists
LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL!
+1 vote
answered May 1, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
I loved these memes!!!!!!!!!
commented May 1, 2020 by forgxtten_chiLd (51,100 points)
who doesn’t love Hp memes? XD
commented May 1, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
Umbridge
commented May 2, 2020 by forgxtten_chiLd (51,100 points)
unless they’re about her... she gets to be as famous as harry
commented May 2, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
But are the ones about her good.... no they are bad things about her.
+3 votes
answered May 1, 2020 by Autumn (24,550 points)
These are so funny!! XD XD
commented May 1, 2020 by forgxtten_chiLd (51,100 points)
I know right?