KidzTalk

I LOVE HARRY POTTER!!!!!!

+6 votes
30 views
asked Aug 21, 2019 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (248,050 points)

Hey, everybody!

For this blog post I wanted to tell you that I LOVE HARRY POTTER! The series is my fave. If you like Harry Potter and our reading this post please put in the answers what house you are in! I am a RAVENCLAW! My fave character is also Luna Lovegood. I guess with my username it is kind of obvious. 

Also, if you are reading this please answer this survey I had on my blog a while back. https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/44378/first-ever-survey-on-my-blog It is a survey. I need more answers to gather results. 

That's all for today!

LLM

 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 22, 2019 by toad aka star (345,890 points)
selected Sep 8, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
I love HP too!
+2 votes
answered Aug 21, 2019 by arkzo (422,990 points)
I love Harry Potter as well