KidzTalk

Random picture from my computer.

+6 votes
63 views
asked May 15, 2020 in Kitten Club by Autumn (34,130 points)

I feel bad for this cat.



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 15, 2020 by im kanye (374,590 points)
 
Best answer
awww!! I have a lot of folders of photography that's not my own, I constantly browse those type of things.
+1 vote
answered May 16, 2020 by Hermionepuppy (6,090 points)
AWW