KidzTalk

Reached 10000

+2 votes
28 views
asked May 7 in 10,000 Points Club by EloquentRacer92 (44,750 points)
Yep


4 Answers

0 votes
answered May 7 by Thalia
 
Best answer
Congratulations!!!
0 votes
answered May 8 by Pumpkin (749,360 points)
I remember when I hit 10,000 points. The first 10k are hard to get, but it gets easier.
0 votes
answered May 7 by Cat person
Congrats
0 votes
answered May 7 by anonymous
yayyyyyy