KidzTalk

Do u play computer games?

+10 votes
315 views
asked Apr 8, 2013 in Other by Fabi (220 points)
Just for fun!


12 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 19, 2016 by anonymous
ya ya ya ya ya ya ya ya ya ya ya ya ya ya ya ya ya ya ya ya ya ya ya
+1 vote
answered Feb 20, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (7,960 points)
Minecraft!
+1 vote
answered Sep 15, 2014 by peaceiscool (1,730 points)
I love playing computer games after school. I play coolmath.com and girlsgogames.com and americangirl.com and clubpenguin.com too.
+1 vote
answered Sep 5, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
@mystic_beauty

Congrats.
+1 vote
answered Sep 5, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
@gabe905

Congrats.
+1 vote
answered Aug 9, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
If you mean PS3, PS2, PS4, XBOX 360, and XBOX 1

No.
+1 vote
answered Jul 21, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
i do it... i play typing games, music games, just anything on kongregate that i could find
+2 votes
answered May 23, 2013 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
I'm working on making my own! Visit it @:

www.myfirstworld.com/37479

-CraftyGirlJuJu
commented Aug 19, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Congrats!
+2 votes
answered Apr 16, 2013 by Netball (2,250 points)

I play on www.coolmath.com . teachers let you on it at school!!! because it's not really math just games (shush don't tell Mrs.Faller!)

:)

commented Aug 19, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
ok i wont tell
+2 votes
answered Apr 10, 2013 by gabe905 (840 points)
yah man! i pad mini for the win man! pvsz! wooo hooooo!