KidzTalk

What games do you play?

+9 votes
132 views
asked Jul 2, 2017 in Technology by Friendsrule (51,290 points)
Just technology games. I like animal jam an online playground for kids. I also love kidzsearch games too!


6 Answers

+5 votes
answered Jul 2, 2017 by arkzo (421,960 points)
selected Jul 3, 2017 by Friendsrule
 
Best answer
I play technology games, math games, hand-eye coordination games and action games.
commented Jul 3, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,290 points)
Me too!
+1 vote
answered 2 days ago by human
Minecraft and Roblox. I wish I had The Sims.
+1 vote
answered 2 days ago by WelshTerriersssCS (13,820 points)
AJ Pc and AJ Play Wild.
+3 votes
answered Oct 15, 2019 by anonymous
I play Roblox.
+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2019 by AGAM (2,610 points)
I play run, sandbox coloring and tank stars
asked Mar 28, 2019 in Technology by skullz4U I play fortnite
+1 vote
answered Aug 14, 2018 by TylerTheDrummer (74,800 points)
Roblox, especially Phantom Forces!