KidzTalk

Does anyone have a KidzBop?

+9 votes
116 views
asked Apr 27, 2014 in Other by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
I can friend you.. ☺

- mчstíc_вєαutч


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 23, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
Nope
+1 vote
answered Nov 23, 2016 by L (77,000 points)
Yes.
0 votes
answered Mar 4, 2015 by arkzo (424,180 points)
no
+1 vote
answered Apr 30, 2014 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
I do but I like the real versions better!