Hey it's turtlenecktessa

+5 votes
38 views
New name :)
asked Jun 25, 2017 in Other by ∆Buttercup∆ (3,660 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote

Yeah, I really like the new name.

regular_smile

answered Jun 26, 2017 by arKZo (223,940 points)
+2 votes

By the way do you like KidzSearch so far? O_o

answered Jun 26, 2017 by Tyler043007 (54,470 points)
Not really
Why
Digglehead was bullying me
+2 votes
Ok, that is pretty good, that's easier to say!
answered Jun 26, 2017 by Tyler043007 (54,470 points)