KidzTalk

I changed my username

+9 votes
64 views
asked Jul 2, 2017 in Other by jazzlinny (37,970 points)

Hey, I'm still Jazzi that everyone knows, I just added Emerald to the front! boogie



3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 2, 2017 by arkzo (422,000 points)
The new name is really nice!
+1 vote
answered Jul 2, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,120 points)
Cute!
+1 vote
answered Jul 2, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,290 points)
Oh cool!