KidzTalk

decode this

+9 votes
196 views
asked Nov 3, 2017 in Other Contests by meow

ptdbs tubnqz. deocode this:



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 16 by kitten (639,100 points)
Hi meow!

I'm kitten

oscar stampy is the answer
+4 votes
answered Oct 5, 2018 by LunaLight (97,190 points)
oscar stampy ! that is what it says you shifted the letters 1 time forward so to figure out the code you shift it one time back