KidzTalk

i found you something to decode

+16 votes
90 views
asked Oct 5, 2018 in Other by LunaLight (107,700 points)

i found something to decode from last year people gave up on and forgot it so here try again:ptdbs tubnqz.

or go here to see the original

commented Oct 11, 2018 by Tintin1956 (3,270 points)
im gonna try this soon.


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 15, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,930 points)
selected Jan 15, 2020 by LunaLight
 
Best answer

oscar stampy

0 votes
answered Jan 16, 2020 by pumpkin (671,050 points)

oscar stampy

I found the answer on the original question

+2 votes
answered Jan 16, 2020 by 3mely (2,190 points)
it's oscar stampy i think. i used ROT 25.