KidzTalk

Cat vs. Dog

+7 votes
156 views
asked Feb 12, 2018 in Polls by hey
Which one do you prefer DOg Or cAT
commented Feb 26, 2018 by D man

 

DOGS

 

commented May 1, 2018 by dhaworth9308

dog will win because smile-cat are lazy 

commented Aug 19, 2019 by kitten (639,240 points)

Kittens!!!



9 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 7, 2018 by Prettykadycool
Dogs
+2 votes
answered May 7, 2018 by Catlover101
edited Aug 8, 2018
Cats
+4 votes
answered Apr 30, 2018 by Awesome

DOGS!

+4 votes
answered Apr 24, 2018 by Shiny Puppy (1,050 points)
DOGGIESSSS I LOVE DOGS!!! Bc no offense kitties but dogs are better.... they're so sweet and they are loyal, friendly and  unlike kittens like to be your friend. Cats are like lone animals love to be alone: DOGS LOVE YOU. And  they are the sweetest.. btw they are the ones who surround you with love when you are down. THINK ABOUT IT Y'ALL.
+3 votes
answered Feb 25, 2018 by Isinhasaurus (290 points)

dog-face !!!! DOGS ARE SMART AND LOYAL, and i guess cats can be smart too, but still, DOGSSSSSSSSSSSSSS!!!!!!!!!dog

+4 votes
answered Feb 25, 2018 by anonymous

DOGS!rockhai

+3 votes
answered Feb 14, 2018 by anonymous

Unicorns!!!unicorn

+3 votes
answered Feb 12, 2018 by 4u
DOG!!!!! i mean i like cats and all but i love dogs!!!!
+2 votes
answered Feb 12, 2018 by sister-lover10
Dogs because they r smarter then cats. I know that because scentes has found that out on Nov 20,2017