Cat vs. Dog

+4 votes
91 views
Which one do you prefer DOg Or cAT
asked Feb 12, 2018 in Polls by hey

 

DOGS

 

dog will win because smile-cat are lazy 



9 Answers

0 votes
Dogs because they r smarter then cats. I know that because scentes has found that out on Nov 20,2017
answered Feb 12, 2018 by sister-lover10
+1 vote
DOG!!!!! i mean i like cats and all but i love dogs!!!!
answered Feb 12, 2018 by 4u
+1 vote

Unicorns!!!unicorn

answered Feb 14, 2018 by anonymous
+2 votes

DOGS!rockhai

answered Feb 25, 2018 by anonymous
+1 vote

dog-face !!!! DOGS ARE SMART AND LOYAL, and i guess cats can be smart too, but still, DOGSSSSSSSSSSSSSS!!!!!!!!!dog

answered Feb 25, 2018 by Isinhasaurus (220 points)
+2 votes
DOGGIESSSS I LOVE DOGS!!! Bc no offense kitties but dogs are better.... they're so sweet and they are loyal, friendly and  unlike kittens like to be your friend. Cats are like lone animals love to be alone: DOGS LOVE YOU. And  they are the sweetest.. btw they are the ones who surround you with love when you are down. THINK ABOUT IT Y'ALL.
answered Apr 24, 2018 by Shiny Puppy (510 points)
+2 votes

DOGS!

answered Apr 30, 2018 by Awesome
0 votes
Cats
answered May 7, 2018 by Catlover101
edited Aug 8, 2018
0 votes
Dogs
answered May 7, 2018 by Prettykadycool