KidzTalk

New tablet

+7 votes
54 views
asked Mar 21, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (63,550 points)
Today i got a new tablet

 

 

Yay


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 27, 2019 by anonymous
NEVERMIND
+1 vote
answered Mar 22, 2019 by arkzo (424,120 points)
Yay congrats!
+2 votes
answered Mar 22, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Good for you!
+2 votes
answered Mar 22, 2019 by Queeny (123,730 points)
Yay!
+1 vote
answered Mar 22, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
Yay I wish I got that iPhone x