First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Ultimate music and movies

+6 votes
37 views
asked May 19, 2019 in Other by Aj (2,750 points)

  Movies -Hook, The greatest showman ,rio 1and 2.                       Music- sweet but psycho ,me, high hopes, without me, and close to me.                                                                               What’s your favs?



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 20, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (277,480 points)
Movies: I'm biased. Mostly musicals, comedies, and actions for me. (And anime flims).

Music- Rock, and alt. And Christian rock alt. XD
0 votes
answered May 24, 2019 by rihanna
Movies: Jumanji, the tooth fairy,(basically all Dwayne Johnson's movie)

Music:  hip hop,Christian rock alt