I need help

+5 votes
19 views
So every girl in my class makes anime things like cute cartoon girls.Can y’all pls leave a link to a web page were you can create them.

 

 

           Thx -Aj
asked Sep 27 in AJ’s summer blog by Aj


3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

You mean gachas? You need to download gacha life for that.

Does it look like this?

answered Sep 27 by OpalGemStar (51,180 points)
+3 votes
You don't really need a web page.. all you need is a few ideas, paper, and a pencil!
answered Sep 27 by -Moonlight- (49,700 points)
+1 vote

Well, you can't "create" them. You have to learn how to draw them. Consider looking at my advice column (GH Art). Is this what you mean, or do you mean gacha:

 

answered Sep 30 by -GEMHeart- (241,050 points)