KidzTalk

New Here!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

+4 votes
37 views
asked Apr 8 in Announcements by Horse Mad Girl

Hi I am new here and my name is "Horse Mad Girl" because I love horses which you probrably already guessed so yeah!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

-Bye

horse-face

commented 4 days ago by LOGAN (200 points)

horse-face me too



3 Answers

0 votes
answered 4 days ago by ~Ash~ (89,470 points)
Hey! Welcome!
+1 vote
answered Apr 14 by *Roll*

Hi, i'm new too! Good luck on your KT journey. Sorry, that was kinda cheesy. boogieHappy to have you here! If you need any advice, just make a post in other and tag *Roll*

commented Apr 15 by AnimalCrossingFan
Heya Roll! I'm happy your here as well!
0 votes
answered Apr 10 by magicharrypottergal (17,410 points)
h0i!