KidzTalk

Why Kidzsearch Stands Out From It's Competitors - NEW ARTICLE COMING SOON TO THE KS MAG [poll]

+14 votes
109 views
asked Feb 15, 2020 in Announcements by pumpkin (677,490 points)

Here's a sneak peek at our cover for this featured article. Notice Kidzsearch'sa logo in the spotlight.

Choices:
omg (11 votes, 100%)


3 Answers

+5 votes
answered Feb 15, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (121,180 points)
 
Best answer
I can’t wait for your article! I bet it’ll be great, as always.
+2 votes
answered Feb 16, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
I AM VERY EXCITED! I know why it stands out to me! Because it has meaning to me.... and because of all of you!
+4 votes
answered Feb 15, 2020 by im kanye (373,560 points)
omg