KidzTalk

Hi I am jaz also known as jasmine and I was wondering if I could have a club on Ks?

+2 votes
54 views
asked May 19 in Other by Jaz
hi! Can I have a club? You see I love fashion but I don’t know who to share it with so it can get out of hand so uh I would love a club also is you say KS it makes the sound kisssssss so uh yeah and also can you put the instructions on how to post a photo on here down below? Thanks

 

luv ya!


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 20 by Autumn (38,500 points)

I copied and pasted this from the kidztalk FAQ, hope this helps!

 

You can upload images by clicking on the image upload button. The current file upload size limit is 10MB. An image upload example is given below.

Step 1

image


Step 2
image


Step 3
image


Step 4
image


Step 5
image


Step 6
image

 

commented May 20 by Jaz
Thanks Autumn!
+1 vote
answered May 20 by anonymous
yes!
+1 vote
answered May 20 by kidzsearch (176,500 points)
We can create a fashion club for you. What do you want to call it?
commented May 20 by Jaz
Ummmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm actually on second thought I’m ok!! *blushes* ummmmmm sorry for wasting your time!!!!! :( :( I’m so sorry!
+1 vote
answered May 19 by Crazycat136
You need an acount