KidzTalk

I'm Back!!

+2 votes
29 views
asked 4 days ago in A Dose of Coral by ~Purple~ (33,450 points)
Hiya!

I'm backkkk! it's been a while since I've been on. anyone willing to update me? haha!

i'm watching a video on how to take aesthetic notes as i write this, i'm trying to be more organized for the next semester of school. now that the school year's all over, it's kind of crazy. i'm planning on doing cheer in the fall, and i've got a whole pinterest, because i'm that sort of person.

so happy to be back! <3


4 Answers

0 votes
answered 1 day ago by Letschattoday12345akacrazycat136
Hello I changed my name
+1 vote
answered 1 day ago by PrincessJelly (53,990 points)
Omigosh, hi! I’ve missed you sm. Ily.
+1 vote
answered 3 days ago by Thalia
Hello!!!!!

Its good to be organized because I,m totally not.

Cool!
+1 vote
answered 4 days ago by Pumpkin (748,160 points)
Welcome back!

Nothing has really changed here except kidzsearch got a new logo and a popjam account.

Unfortunately my school goes until June 24th ;(

Also, you should teach me how to write and watch a video at the same time because I suck at multi-tasking XD
commented 3 days ago by ~Purple~ (33,450 points)
hahaha!