KidzTalk

vent section

+2 votes
17 views
asked 2 days ago in Ask KidzSearch by hilolo (5,960 points)
hey kidzsearch can you add a section where we can vent


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered 2 days ago by kidzsearch (164,940 points)

We added a Vent section and feel it is a good idea. As with everything, do not include any personal information or hateful content. It must also be safe for kids.

commented 2 days ago by Pumpkin (747,940 points)
just call it venting
commented 2 days ago by Thalia
Yay
0 votes
answered 2 days ago by Pumpkin (747,940 points)
Venting would be good for our mental health and a good section. Just don't confuse it with the among us imposter
commented 1 day ago by AnimalCrossingFan
Too late. I already did and I'm sooo confused by what it means ...
+1 vote
answered 2 days ago by Thalia
Please!!!