KidzTalk

closed Who likes YouTube?

+27 votes
96 views
asked May 18, 2016 in Other by arkzo (424,180 points)
reshown Nov 4, 2016 by arkzo
closed with the note: .
commented Sep 19, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
Me.


2 Answers

+5 votes
answered May 25, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
selected Feb 17, 2019 by arkzo
 
Best answer
meh
+4 votes
answered May 24, 2016 by arkzo (424,180 points)
i do
commented Feb 1 by kitten (639,140 points)
me too