KidzTalk

I think there should be a Song catagory!

+7 votes
55 views
asked Jul 24, 2016 in Ask KidzSearch by FancyRatLover/ChristainGirl
Maybe people would like to post songs they made. Or post other songs they liked. I just realized this, and I know you could put your song in other or poems, but I think another category should be added for this!


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 26, 2016 by Omi
 
Best answer

me to I agre

0 votes
answered Jul 26, 2016 by kidzsearch (134,510 points)
We have a Music Entertainment category in

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/entertainment/music-entertainment

It is listed under Entertainment / Music