Fiction Writing Contest!

+4 votes
34 views
Hey guys! So here's my writing contest-

Write a 3-paragraph story about anything that's fictional and it's due on September 6!

Have fun!

Use tag-  blossomwc364
asked Aug 20, 2016 in Writing Contests by EmeraldJazzi (29,720 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
Entered
answered Aug 21, 2016 by GemHeart
Me as well.
0 votes
REAGAN WON!!!!!!!!!!!
answered Sep 14, 2016 by EmeraldJazzi (29,720 points)
Has blossom posted the winners yet?

No