KidzTalk

Have you ever saw your baby brother dab in his sleep?

+8 votes
235 views
asked Oct 18, 2016 in Fun Stuff by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
My baby brother was sleeping and was dabbing in his sleep. It was so funny!

I was cracking up until my sides hurt!

LOL!


6 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 1, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
nice
+2 votes
answered Dec 9, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,190 points)
lol this is called "Sleep Dabbing" lol lol lol lol lol lol lol
+2 votes
answered Dec 9, 2016 by ilovedogs

What the heck?! That is so hilarious! LOL cheeky

+2 votes
answered Dec 8, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (34,960 points)
Yes I think he was still awake

LOL
+2 votes
answered Oct 18, 2016 by jazzlinny (38,060 points)
LOL that's funny.
+2 votes
answered Oct 18, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
LOL!