Just a Random Post...

+6 votes
78 views
asked Mar 26, 2017 in Other by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)

Pick an element:

  • image

    Air
  •  
  • image

    Fire
  • image

    Earth
  •  
  •  

 



8 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (70,700 points)
Earth.
+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2017 by Twilight
FIRE
+2 votes
answered Mar 29, 2017 by Dolphinsaresocute

I pick air!!!!laugh

+2 votes
answered Mar 29, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (154,340 points)
We wouldn't be able to enjoy or live either Fire or Air without Earth, so I would choose Earth.
commented Mar 31, 2017 by rae (83,550 points)
本当そう、、
commented Jun 7, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (82,860 points)
That is true.Im agreeing with Lou on this one!
+1 vote
answered Mar 31, 2017 by rae (83,550 points)
火。that's Japanese and Chinese for fire. Isn't that interesting? Kanji is so similar to Chinese, it is only distinguished differently when spoken/read.
+1 vote
answered Jun 7, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (33,630 points)
Haha reminding me of avatar I pick earth
+1 vote
answered Jun 7, 2017 by L (70,350 points)
I choose air because we breathe in the oxygen in the air.
+1 vote
answered Jul 7, 2017 by abyy
air becus its why we breth