KidzTalk

Random post! Ask questions!

+4 votes
97 views
asked Jul 6, 2017 in Other by Friendsrule (51,360 points)
Here ya go people so have a great day and please click this may get best answer! Also I am feeling sick so, just posted this to see if you guys could help me feel better.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 6, 2017 by abyy
selected Jul 7, 2017 by Friendsrule
 
Best answer

do you like this

commented Jul 6, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
That looks very pretty!
+1 vote
answered Jul 6, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,500 points)
Why isn't 'funner' a word?
commented Jul 7, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,360 points)
I know I have always wondered.