KidzTalk

I'm a Barbie girl

+8 votes
116 views
asked Jul 5, 2017 in Music Entertainment by BrandonBikerBoy (8,740 points)
In my Barbie wooorld it's so fantastic being plastic!  *Does weird dance*

Go go Barbie go go Barbie

Oh oh ah yeah

Ooooo oh ah

I love that song!! Am I the only one?


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 6, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,550 points)
selected Jul 6, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy
 
Best answer

I LOVE THAT SONG!boogie

+1 vote
answered Jul 6, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
I luv the song. It's so catchy!!
+1 vote
answered Jul 6, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
Lol! (not laughing at you) that song is pretty catchy