KidzTalk

This IS ODD...

+7 votes
63 views
asked Oct 23, 2018 in Other by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
Checked the top scoring users sheet. A few days ago the top scoring user was "YOU", now it's arKZo. arKZo did you change your name, or was "YOU" another person?


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 23, 2018 by arkzo (424,120 points)
i just changed my name for a while
commented Oct 24, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
KK! Just making sure.
+3 votes
answered Oct 23, 2018 by LunaLight (96,220 points)
He changed his name to You then changed it back.
+2 votes
answered Oct 23, 2018 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Both are the same, I believe, though I'm not 100% sure.