Vote time

+5 votes
20 views
For people who enjoy answering questions

 

What is your favorite animal?  

 

What is your favorite color?

 

Are you homeschooled or do you go to real school?

 

Do you have a phone, an iPad or a laptop?

 

Do you have a crush?
asked Jan 16 in Other by Kitty111


3 Answers

+1 vote
1. A dog!

 

2. Maybe sky blue or navy blue!

 

3. I'm homeschooled!

 

4. I have all three! (My family's really big on electronics, my dad and mom do their work online and me and my sister do school online.)
answered Jan 16 by Queeny (85,130 points)
0 votes
1. My favorite color is green and silver.

2. Snake or dog.

3. Online schooled.

4. Phone and laptop.

5. No.
answered Jan 16 by Knight Star (267,120 points)
0 votes
Firefly squid(search it up!)

Golden

Real school

A school iPad

No
answered Mar 3 by Queen157