KidzTalk

Lets make this easy.

+11 votes
297 views
asked Jan 30, 2018 in Debate by TheRealTimmy (430 points)

Roblox : clown

Minecraft : heart

 

Use the emojis to place your vote



13 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 25, 2020 by pumpkin (677,510 points)
commented Jan 26, 2020 by Jabber (26,680 points)
DON'T ASK  IMPOSSIBLE QUESTIONS!!

Roblox and minecraft are both are AMAZING even though Roblox was banned from our country for some strange reason.
commented Jan 26, 2020 by pumpkin (677,510 points)
LOL!!
+1 vote
answered Jan 25, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,590 points)

heart I like Minecraft better.

+3 votes
answered Jun 1, 2019 by anonymous

clown

+1 vote
answered Jun 1, 2019 by JD2005

clown, obviously!

+2 votes
answered Mar 4, 2019 by Queen157

heart

+2 votes
answered Mar 4, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
Roblox? Haven't played either, but Roblox seems cool.
+3 votes
answered Apr 4, 2018 by Awesome
❤️ Minecraft
+3 votes
answered Apr 4, 2018 by Cow Boy (32,760 points)
Rainbow Six Siege
+3 votes
answered Apr 4, 2018 by Sir Lobster the Mormon
I personally prefer Bloxorz, it doesn't confine to the norms of block gaming. I bet you millennials don't know it. Us elders should be respected for it.
commented Mar 5, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (286,650 points)

We aren't Millennials. We are:


"Generation Z or Gen Z, also known by a number of other names, is the demographic cohort after the Millennials. There is no precise date for when Generation Z begins, but demographers and researchers typically use the mid-1990s to mid-2000s as starting birth years. There is little consensus regarding ending birth years. Most of Generation Z have used the Internet since a young age and are comfortable with technology and social media."

commented Jan 25, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,590 points)
We're not millenials! I'm 10!
+3 votes
answered Mar 6, 2018 by Dillon
Roblox because there is more games and it is more fun.