KidzTalk

Gamers

+7 votes
62 views
asked Feb 22, 2019 in Technology by NATHAN (63,600 points)
Who is a gamer? I am


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 22, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
selected Feb 23, 2019 by NATHAN
 
Best answer
i am (sorta)
+2 votes
answered Feb 23, 2019 by im kanye (372,930 points)
I'm not, but I do still like games.
+2 votes
answered Feb 22, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
I am