KidzTalk

WHAT THE HECK IM BEING HACKED

+8 votes
102 views
asked Mar 9, 2019 in Other by luna midnight

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/39651/yo-gemmy

Someone said that it was GemHeart‘s Birthday but it not and they used my name. STOP ITTTTT!!!! U DRIVE ME INSANE PERSON!!!

 

 

 



3 Answers

+5 votes
answered Mar 11, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
Yeah, plus my bday is in June, thanks Knight.
+5 votes
answered Mar 10, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
uhhhhhhhh it must b the same

person
+5 votes
answered Mar 10, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Oh my gosh!! I thought it was you!!! I'm glad no one's trying to be me...well, yet.