random

+6 votes
37 views
asked Mar 21, 2019 in Other by cookie122105 (75,140 points)

so i am cookie 
and
i am bored

i am very crazy 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

cookies 

 

 

 

 

 

for ever and ever

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

my dear friend 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

u are the best



3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 21, 2019 by arkzo (402,220 points)
selected Mar 22, 2019 by cookie122105
 
Best answer
Nice
+2 votes
answered Mar 21, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
highlight to see
+1 vote
answered Mar 22, 2019 by toad aka star (298,420 points)

Hey!