Random you don't have to click :p

+6 votes
55 views
IF YOU HAPPY AND YOU KNOW IT PUT A RING ON IT OH OH OH OH OH OH  I think my hand went numb oh me gosh XD THOSE BIRDS ARE SO CUUUUUUUUTE OMG A LION HOLY COW YES WWIZAARD USE YOUR MAGIC TO CHASE THAT LION AWAY I'm watching a movie just so you know OMG THAT WIZARD LOOKS LIKE CHEWBAKA ooooooo I wish I could watch star wars Hmm maybe Star wars Rebels is on Disney XD I just noticed how many kids can't wait for summer break then they have nothing to do Wish I could get those shoes hmm is shoes the same things and duds? I wish I could get those Duds XD XD ugg to much light its givin me a head ache Why am I typing this? im hungry omg that boy needs to cut his hair I almost though he was a girl ok I'm officially bored OOOO A MONKEY SOO CUUUUUTE haha it stole a watch XD XD
asked Jun 27, 2017 in Other by Lollypopqueen (28,520 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
I watch StarWars Rebels!
answered Jun 27, 2017 by Tyler043007 (51,960 points)
+2 votes
I always love these posts. (IDK why. Maybe cuz of the randomness that follows? XD)
answered Jun 28, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (133,640 points)