KidzTalk

Who has ADHD?

+7 votes
67 views
asked Apr 1, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (63,550 points)
Who has ADHD or ADDD (mostly same thing)
commented Apr 2, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
I do


7 Answers

+3 votes
answered Apr 2, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
selected Apr 4, 2019 by NATHAN
 
Best answer
Me
+1 vote
answered Feb 3 by KITTEN (618,220 points)

No

No, but if I do it's undiagnosed. 

commented Feb 3 by PrincessKittens Left (203,110 points)
Kk
commented Feb 3 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
o kk
+2 votes
answered Apr 2, 2019 by arkzo (424,120 points)
I have ADD.
+3 votes
answered Apr 2, 2019 by I am 2 lazy 2 sign in, this is Luna
I do.
commented Apr 2, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
Cool
+3 votes
answered Apr 2, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
My brother does! (Wesley2004)
commented Apr 2, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
I never knew you had a brother

Cool!
commented Apr 2, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
I'm a quadruplet! I have 2 brothers and a sister. I'm the oldest.
+3 votes
answered Apr 2, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
nope
+2 votes
answered Apr 1, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Not me