KidzTalk

Goodbye, Cookie

+31 votes
176 views
asked May 31, 2019 in Drafts by Pumpkin (761,930 points)

Cookie122105 was a active user across kidzsearch with 69,840 points on kidztalk and 31,193 points on kidznet.  Cookie left kidznet about two months ago. Cookie was a good friend and was respected by all. Lunamoonlight perfectly described cookie. 

"C is for Caring, a good friend to others
O is for Open-hearted, filled with generosity
Os for Optimistic, ever upbeat
K is for Kind, you have a good heart
I is for Imaginative, a creative mind
E is for Enthusiastic, ever encouraging

Please come back cookie

- Luna Moonlight

Cookie hasn't been on for a month.....

-Knightstar 

Well all miss u cookie
1 like=1 respect

-fortnitePlayer. The comment got six likes

- Kitten

 

Overall, Her loss took a huge blow to the website, and she will be respected by all. May she be remembered until this website comes to an end. T_T



4 Answers

+3 votes
answered May 31, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,430 points)
 
Best answer
Sad article :(
commented Jun 2, 2019 by Pumpkin (761,930 points)

yeah

+4 votes
answered Jul 21, 2019 by Pumpkin (761,930 points)

T_TT_TT_T

+3 votes
answered May 31, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,450 points)

T_T

+2 votes
answered May 31, 2019 by NATHAN (68,850 points)