Goodbye

+8 votes
141 views
asked Oct 21, 2017 in Other by L (71,030 points)

I quit Kidztalk. You'll only see me on Kidznet now. Bye. 

 

heart



3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 22, 2017 by arkzo (390,920 points)
Goodbye
+3 votes
answered Oct 22, 2017 by anonymous
Bye
+4 votes
answered Jun 13, 2019 by Kitten (339,430 points)
What's your user name?
commented Jun 17, 2019 by knightstar✧ (293,570 points)
I think shes Lou?
commented Aug 11, 2019 by Kitten (339,430 points)
Okay.
commented Aug 12, 2019 by knightstar✧ (293,570 points)
yeah I think she is
commented Aug 12, 2019 by Kitten (339,430 points)
Oh I found out on her recent questions page. She was fluffybunnygirl2