First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Bible quiz

+7 votes
51 views
asked Aug 3, 2019 in Christian Club by C.Clay


6 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 10, 2019 by arkzo (419,920 points)
 
Best answer
i got a 100
+3 votes
answered Aug 3, 2019 by Kitten (540,590 points)
Nice
commented Aug 9, 2019 by Kitten (540,590 points)

I got 100!

+3 votes
answered Aug 6, 2019 by anonymous
I scored 75
+3 votes
answered Aug 6, 2019 by LunaLight (88,320 points)
First time I got a 67, 2nd time I got a 50. I am not even religious but I know half of it
+2 votes
answered Aug 9, 2019 by toad aka star (326,920 points)
I got and 83 even if I'm not a Christian
+1 vote
answered Dec 19, 2019 by lypi123 (7,160 points)

I do these quiz alout.my name is piperparanoid