KidzTalk

Why do you like Kidz Talk?

+8 votes
87 views
asked Sep 26, 2019 in Other by C.Clay
I want to know why you like kidz talk.


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 27, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (285,800 points)

Ditto to everyone's answer, also:

  1. People are nice
  2. You can get answers
  3. You can get support
  4. etc
+1 vote
answered Sep 27, 2019 by arkzo (424,540 points)
The people are great
+1 vote
answered Sep 26, 2019 by pumpkin (672,300 points)
da leaderboard!
+1 vote
answered Sep 26, 2019 by C.Clay
I like it because i can talk to others, get advice, get help with homework ........