Sorry

+4 votes
28 views
asked 5 days ago in Other by ❌✳PrincessKittens✳❌ (51,320 points)
Sorry i wasnt on yesterday i was busy!


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered 5 days ago by arkzo (386,260 points)
selected 4 days ago by ❌✳PrincessKittens✳❌
 
Best answer
it's fine you don't have to go on everyday
commented 4 days ago by ❌✳PrincessKittens✳❌ (51,320 points)
Good to know XD
+3 votes
answered 5 days ago by Kitten (329,140 points)
That's okay!
+2 votes
answered 4 days ago by lunalovegoodmolly (152,930 points)
Perfectly fine. KidzSearch isn't a job or school. It is just for fun. You don't have to be on every day.
+1 vote
answered 4 days ago by Autumn (52,640 points)
It's okay, you don't have to be on everyday. :)