Tommorrow on January 14th arkzo will have maintained the number 1 position for five years!

+4 votes
12 views
asked 3 days ago in Shout-Outs by Kitten (329,140 points)
Even though it was not for five years in a row, it was five years on and off. Either way, this is great!
Therw should be a first place club. Kind of like the 100 thousand point club but for the top user. I will have a KS magazine article about this.
#arkzoawesome


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered 2 days ago by Autumn (52,640 points)
selected 2 days ago by Kitten
 
Best answer
Congratulations arkzo! #arkzoawesome
+2 votes
answered 3 days ago by ❌✳PrincessKittens✳❌ (51,320 points)
WHOAH ARKZO!!! CONGRATULATIONS!!!