I have a question for arKZo.

+11 votes
23 views

There are two other users with arkzo in there name. Is this you or are they just arKZo fans? They are called arkzo3rd and arkzo2nd. 

 arkzo3rd

arkzo2nd

asked Aug 18 in Ask Arkzo by Kitten (284,200 points)


3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
Alternate accounts?
answered Aug 18 by OpalGemStar (52,070 points)
selected Nov 30 by Kitten
+2 votes
I know arKZo has alternate accounts
answered Aug 18 by LunaLight (67,720 points)
+2 votes
They are my alternate accounts. Sometimes I use them to upvote others posts.
answered Aug 19 by arkzo (366,250 points)
Cool. I was just wondering for some reason